Author’s BioData

I’m so bored so i made it just for fun *again* ^^

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

Name : Mi Sun (미선)

Real Name : Jessica Choi Mi Sun (제시카 최미선)

Other Name : Go Jin (고진)

Birth date : June 09, 1996.

Hometown : Indonesia

Hobby : made fanfiction about K-POP, drawing, singing, and dancing.

Fave Boyband : Super Junior, FTI, SHINee, 2PM, and many more.

Twitter : @Sica906

Facebook : http://www.facebook.com/sicaKyuChoi

-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-

if you have ur own data like this, comment now^^

i like to know you more and let’s be friend, ELF ^^

GomaWON! ThanKYU! :-*

7 Tanggapan to “Author’s BioData”

  1. choi yong ah 17 April 2011 pada 10:10 am #

    annyeong… chingu.. aq dapet pages ini dari mr.google.. hehehe.. aku suka ff nc #plaaakkk..

    disini ada lowongan jd admin yadong(ff nc)..?
    hehhe..

    gomapta..
    _choi young ah_

  2. KyuHae_MinTeuk 7 Mei 2011 pada 4:32 am #

    annyeong….
    kenalan dulu ah…
    naneun Hye Joon imnida,17 y.o…

    mw baca ff disini’y chingu….

    • NamGoHyun_남고현 7 Mei 2011 pada 6:55 am #

      Ah, annyeong Hye Joon unnie ^^
      mkasih ya, udah mau mampir. Comment2 anda sangat berarti untk diriku😀
      silahkan baca smua fanfiction dsini. Smoga memuaskan, dan kalo bisa, comment, ya?😀
      gomawo.

  3. KyuHae_MinTeuk 7 Mei 2011 pada 10:37 pm #

    okk,,,nti onnie comment dehhh….

    tapi klo commentnya agak aneh,mian’y…

  4. Choicolate 9 Mei 2011 pada 1:36 pm #

    Annyeong Jessica🙂
    Bangapseumnida, hehe ^^

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: